Teamfoto
Er is op dit moment nog geen teamfoto
Ondersteuning
Aankomende Speelronde
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Oirschot D1 | 20 | 50 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 64 | 31 | 0 |
2 | Nova D1 | 20 | 47 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 50 | 20 | 0 |
3 | Oedenrode D1 | 20 | 41 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 46 | 25 | 0 |
4 | Waalwijk D1 | 20 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 58 | 40 | 0 |
5 | Son D1 | 20 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 50 | 39 | 0 |
6 | Drunen D1 | 20 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 30 | 46 | 0 |
7 | Goirle D1 | 20 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 40 | 40 | 0 |
8 | Nuenen D1 | 20 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 25 | 43 | 0 |
9 | Scoop D1 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 28 | 44 | 0 |
10 | Boxmeer D1 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 33 | 50 | 0 |
11 | Horst D1 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 66 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uistlag |
zondag 12 september 2021 | ||
Drunen D1 | Nuenen D1 | 1-0 |
Goirle D1 | Waalwijk D1 | 1-2 |
Nova D1 | Scoop D1 | 3-1 |
Oedenrode D1 | Boxmeer D1 | 2-2 |
Oirschot D1 | Horst D1 | 4-2 |
zondag 19 september 2021 | ||
Boxmeer D1 | Goirle D1 | 0-2 |
Nuenen D1 | Oirschot D1 | 1-4 |
Son D1 | Oedenrode D1 | 2-3 |
Waalwijk D1 | Drunen D1 | 2-1 |
Horst D1 | Nova D1 | 0-3 |
zondag 26 september 2021 | ||
Boxmeer D1 | Waalwijk D1 | 3-3 |
Goirle D1 | Son D1 | 5-1 |
Nova D1 | Nuenen D1 | 2-1 |
Oedenrode D1 | Scoop D1 | 4-0 |
Oirschot D1 | Drunen D1 | 4-2 |
zondag 3 oktober 2021 | ||
Drunen D1 | Nova D1 | 2-2 |
Scoop D1 | Goirle D1 | 3-4 |
Son D1 | Boxmeer D1 | 4-3 |
Waalwijk D1 | Oirschot D1 | 5-3 |
Horst D1 | Oedenrode D1 | 0-1 |
zondag 10 oktober 2021 | ||
Boxmeer D1 | Scoop D1 | 4-2 |
Goirle D1 | Horst D1 | 2-0 |
Nova D1 | Oirschot D1 | 3-1 |
Oedenrode D1 | Nuenen D1 | 2-0 |
Son D1 | Waalwijk D1 | 7-3 |
zondag 17 oktober 2021 | ||
Drunen D1 | Oedenrode D1 | 0-5 |
Nuenen D1 | Goirle D1 | 1-1 |
Scoop D1 | Son D1 | 0-3 |
Waalwijk D1 | Nova D1 | 1-2 |
Horst D1 | Boxmeer D1 | 1-1 |
zondag 31 oktober 2021 | ||
Boxmeer D1 | Nuenen D1 | 6-2 |
Goirle D1 | Drunen D1 | 4-1 |
Oedenrode D1 | Oirschot D1 | 2-2 |
Scoop D1 | Waalwijk D1 | 2-2 |
Son D1 | Horst D1 | 5-1 |
zondag 7 november 2021 | ||
Drunen D1 | Boxmeer D1 | 1-1 |
Nova D1 | Oedenrode D1 | 1-0 |
Nuenen D1 | Son D1 | 1-4 |
Oirschot D1 | Goirle D1 | 5-1 |
Horst D1 | Scoop D1 | 1-1 |
zondag 14 november 2021 | ||
Boxmeer D1 | Oirschot D1 | 2-4 |
Goirle D1 | Nova D1 | 1-2 |
Scoop D1 | Nuenen D1 | 1-0 |
Son D1 | Drunen D1 | 0-1 |
Horst D1 | Waalwijk D1 | 1-4 |
zondag 21 november 2021 | ||
Drunen D1 | Scoop D1 | 3-1 |
Nuenen D1 | Horst D1 | 4-2 |
Oedenrode D1 | Waalwijk D1 | 4-4 |
Oirschot D1 | Son D1 | 4-1 |
zondag 28 november 2021 | ||
Goirle D1 | Oedenrode D1 | 1-3 |
Scoop D1 | Oirschot D1 | 0-2 |
Son D1 | Nova D1 | 2-0 |
Waalwijk D1 | Nuenen D1 | 3-0 |
Horst D1 | Drunen D1 | 0-1 |
zondag 6 maart 2022 | ||
Nova D1 | Boxmeer D1 | 6-0 |
zondag 13 maart 2022 | ||
Boxmeer D1 | Oedenrode D1 | 0-1 |
Horst D1 | Oirschot D1 | 2-4 |
Nuenen D1 | Drunen D1 | 3-1 |
Scoop D1 | Nova D1 | 1-2 |
Waalwijk D1 | Goirle D1 | 4-3 |
zondag 20 maart 2022 | ||
Drunen D1 | Waalwijk D1 | 0-4 |
Goirle D1 | Boxmeer D1 | 4-0 |
Nova D1 | Horst D1 | 5-0 |
Oedenrode D1 | Son D1 | 2-1 |
Oirschot D1 | Nuenen D1 | 4-2 |
zondag 27 maart 2022 | ||
Drunen D1 | Oirschot D1 | 1-3 |
Nuenen D1 | Nova D1 | 1-1 |
Scoop D1 | Oedenrode D1 | 3-4 |
Son D1 | Goirle D1 | 3-1 |
Waalwijk D1 | Boxmeer D1 | 4-0 |
zondag 3 april 2022 | ||
Boxmeer D1 | Son D1 | 1-2 |
Goirle D1 | Scoop D1 | 1-1 |
Nova D1 | Drunen D1 | 5-0 |
Oedenrode D1 | Horst D1 | 4-2 |
Oirschot D1 | Waalwijk D1 | 3-2 |
zondag 10 april 2022 | ||
Horst D1 | Goirle D1 | 2-0 |
Nuenen D1 | Oedenrode D1 | 0-0 |
Oirschot D1 | Nova D1 | 4-2 |
Scoop D1 | Boxmeer D1 | 2-1 |
Waalwijk D1 | Son D1 | 0-2 |
zondag 24 april 2022 | ||
Boxmeer D1 | Horst D1 | 3-1 |
Goirle D1 | Nuenen D1 | 4-0 |
Nova D1 | Waalwijk D1 | 1-2 |
Oedenrode D1 | Drunen D1 | 2-3 |
Son D1 | Scoop D1 | 4-1 |
zondag 8 mei 2022 | ||
Drunen D1 | Goirle D1 | 3-2 |
Horst D1 | Son D1 | 1-4 |
Nuenen D1 | Boxmeer D1 | 3-2 |
Oirschot D1 | Oedenrode D1 | 0-0 |
Waalwijk D1 | Scoop D1 | 3-1 |
zondag 15 mei 2022 | ||
Boxmeer D1 | Drunen D1 | 3-0 |
Goirle D1 | Oirschot D1 | 2-4 |
Oedenrode D1 | Nova D1 | 1-2 |
Scoop D1 | Horst D1 | 6-1 |
Son D1 | Nuenen D1 | 2-2 |
zondag 22 mei 2022 | ||
Drunen D1 | Son D1 | 2-2 |
Nova D1 | Goirle D1 | 2-1 |
Nuenen D1 | Scoop D1 | 0-1 |
Oirschot D1 | Boxmeer D1 | 4-0 |
Waalwijk D1 | Horst D1 | 6-1 |
zondag 29 mei 2022 | ||
Boxmeer D1 | Nova D1 | 1-2 |
Horst D1 | Nuenen D1 | 0-2 |
Scoop D1 | Drunen D1 | 1-1 |
Son D1 | Oirschot D1 | 1-4 |
Waalwijk D1 | Oedenrode D1 | 2-3 |
zondag 12 juni 2022 | ||
Drunen D1 | Horst D1 | 6-2 |
Nova D1 | Son D1 | 4-0 |
Nuenen D1 | Waalwijk D1 | 2-2 |
Oedenrode D1 | Goirle D1 | 3-0 |
Oirschot D1 | Scoop D1 | 1-0 |