Facebook Twitter LinkedIn
 

Heren 2

Teamfoto

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Best H2 22 52 16 4 2 125 54 0
2 Den Bosch H14 22 48 15 3 4 100 44 0
3 Delta Venlo H4 22 46 15 1 6 68 39 0
4 Delta Venlo H6 22 42 12 6 4 70 36 0
5 Liempde H1 22 36 11 3 8 55 51 0
6 Weert H4 22 33 9 6 7 43 56 0
7 Gemert Gemert H2-O 22 30 8 6 8 60 52 0
8 Oirschot Oirschot H2-O 22 24 5 9 8 41 50 0
9 Oranje-Rood H13 22 22 6 4 12 39 56 0
10 Oss H4 22 18 3 9 10 32 54 0
11 Den Bosch H9 22 11 3 2 17 30 95 0
12 Oedenrode H3 22 6 1 3 18 25 101 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 12 september 2021
Delta Venlo H4 Liempde H1 4-3
Delta Venlo H6 Oedenrode H3 4-0
Den Bosch H9 Weert H4 0-1
Oirschot Oirschot H2-O Oss H4 1-1
Oranje-Rood H13 Best H2 4-3
zondag 19 september 2021
Best H2 Delta Venlo H4 5-4
Gemert Gemert H2-O Oirschot Oirschot H2-O 1-2
Liempde H1 Den Bosch H9 5-3
Oss H4 Oranje-Rood H13 4-2
Weert H4 Delta Venlo H6 2-2
zondag 26 september 2021
Delta Venlo H4 Oss H4 2-5
Delta Venlo H6 Liempde H1 6-2
Den Bosch H9 Best H2 7-10
Oedenrode H3 Gemert Gemert H2-O 1-3
Oranje-Rood H13 Oirschot Oirschot H2-O 1-4
zondag 3 oktober 2021
Best H2 Delta Venlo H6 4-3
Gemert Gemert H2-O Oranje-Rood H13 2-2
Oedenrode H3 Weert H4 2-5
Oirschot Oirschot H2-O Delta Venlo H4 1-2
zondag 10 oktober 2021
Delta Venlo H4 Oranje-Rood H13 1-0
Delta Venlo H6 Oss H4 6-1
Den Bosch H9 Oirschot Oirschot H2-O 3-2
Oedenrode H3 Liempde H1 0-4
Weert H4 Gemert Gemert H2-O 4-3
Den Bosch H14 Best H2 5-5
zondag 17 oktober 2021
Gemert Gemert H2-O Delta Venlo H4 2-4
Oirschot Oirschot H2-O Delta Venlo H6 1-3
Oedenrode H3 Best H2 1-8
Oss H4 Den Bosch H14 1-2
Liempde H1 Weert H4 2-2
Oranje-Rood H13 Den Bosch H9 2-0
zondag 24 oktober 2021
Den Bosch H14 Weert H4 5-2
Oss H4 Den Bosch H9 1-3
zondag 31 oktober 2021
Weert H4 Best H2 2-4
Den Bosch H9 Delta Venlo H4 3-3
Oedenrode H3 Oss H4 3-3
Den Bosch H14 Oirschot Oirschot H2-O 5-1
Delta Venlo H6 Oranje-Rood H13 4-2
Liempde H1 Gemert Gemert H2-O 2-0
dinsdag 2 november 2021
Liempde H1 Den Bosch H14 2-3
zondag 7 november 2021
Oranje-Rood H13 Den Bosch H14 2-4
Oirschot Oirschot H2-O Oedenrode H3 2-2
Gemert Gemert H2-O Den Bosch H9 8-0
Oss H4 Weert H4 0-4
Best H2 Liempde H1 7-5
Delta Venlo H4 Delta Venlo H6 2-1
zondag 14 november 2021
Oedenrode H3 Oranje-Rood H13 1-4
Delta Venlo H6 Den Bosch H9 7-0
Best H2 Gemert Gemert H2-O 4-4
Weert H4 Oirschot Oirschot H2-O 2-1
Den Bosch H14 Delta Venlo H4 2-1
Liempde H1 Oss H4 1-0
zondag 21 november 2021
Oirschot Oirschot H2-O Liempde H1 1-0
Den Bosch H9 Den Bosch H14 0-10
Delta Venlo H4 Oedenrode H3 9-2
Oranje-Rood H13 Weert H4 1-1
Delta Venlo H6 Gemert Gemert H2-O 3-1
Oss H4 Best H2 1-2
zondag 28 november 2021
Den Bosch H14 Delta Venlo H6 4-4
Weert H4 Delta Venlo H4 0-5
Oedenrode H3 Den Bosch H9 2-1
Best H2 Oirschot Oirschot H2-O 6-2
Liempde H1 Oranje-Rood H13 4-0
zondag 6 maart 2022
Oedenrode H3 Den Bosch H14 1-10
zondag 13 maart 2022
Oedenrode H3 Delta Venlo H6 2-5
Gemert Gemert H2-O Den Bosch H14 1-2
Oss H4 Oirschot Oirschot H2-O 1-1
Liempde H1 Delta Venlo H4 4-1
Best H2 Oranje-Rood H13 4-2
zondag 20 maart 2022
Oirschot Oirschot H2-O Gemert Gemert H2-O 2-2
Den Bosch H14 Oedenrode H3 6-0
Delta Venlo H6 Weert H4 0-0
Den Bosch H9 Liempde H1 1-2
Delta Venlo H4 Best H2 3-4
Oranje-Rood H13 Oss H4 3-3
zondag 27 maart 2022
Weert H4 Den Bosch H14 5-3
Oss H4 Delta Venlo H4 1-2
Oirschot Oirschot H2-O Oranje-Rood H13 1-1
Liempde H1 Delta Venlo H6 3-2
Gemert Gemert H2-O Oedenrode H3 6-1
Best H2 Den Bosch H9 16-1
zondag 3 april 2022
Delta Venlo H6 Best H2 1-0
Weert H4 Oedenrode H3 4-0
Den Bosch H9 Oss H4 0-0
Delta Venlo H4 Oirschot Oirschot H2-O 4-0
Den Bosch H14 Liempde H1 5-0
Oranje-Rood H13 Gemert Gemert H2-O 1-2
zondag 10 april 2022
Oss H4 Delta Venlo H6 0-0
Liempde H1 Oedenrode H3 3-3
Oranje-Rood H13 Delta Venlo H4 2-1
Oirschot Oirschot H2-O Den Bosch H9 5-0
Gemert Gemert H2-O Weert H4 9-0
Best H2 Den Bosch H14 2-2
zondag 24 april 2022
Den Bosch H9 Oranje-Rood H13 0-2
Delta Venlo H6 Oirschot Oirschot H2-O 2-2
Delta Venlo H4 Gemert Gemert H2-O 3-0
Den Bosch H14 Oss H4 7-1
Weert H4 Liempde H1 1-2
donderdag 28 april 2022
Gemert Gemert H2-O Oss H4 2-2
Best H2 Oedenrode H3 8-0
zondag 1 mei 2022
Weert H4 Den Bosch H9 3-1
Den Bosch H14 Gemert Gemert H2-O 0-2
zondag 8 mei 2022
Gemert Gemert H2-O Liempde H1 4-3
Delta Venlo H4 Den Bosch H9 2-1
Oss H4 Oedenrode H3 2-1
Best H2 Weert H4 9-1
Oirschot Oirschot H2-O Den Bosch H14 3-8
Oranje-Rood H13 Delta Venlo H6 1-3
zondag 15 mei 2022
Oedenrode H3 Oirschot Oirschot H2-O 0-3
Weert H4 Oss H4 1-1
Den Bosch H9 Gemert Gemert H2-O 0-2
Delta Venlo H6 Delta Venlo H4 1-2
Liempde H1 Best H2 2-4
Den Bosch H14 Oranje-Rood H13 8-3
zondag 22 mei 2022
Gemert Gemert H2-O Best H2 0-10
Oirschot Oirschot H2-O Weert H4 1-1
Delta Venlo H4 Den Bosch H14 3-2
Oranje-Rood H13 Oedenrode H3 2-1
Den Bosch H9 Delta Venlo H6 1-6
Oss H4 Liempde H1 1-2
zondag 29 mei 2022
Weert H4 Oranje-Rood H13 2-0
Gemert Gemert H2-O Delta Venlo H6 3-3
Best H2 Oss H4 6-0
Liempde H1 Oirschot Oirschot H2-O 1-1
Oedenrode H3 Delta Venlo H4 0-5
Den Bosch H14 Den Bosch H9 4-1
zondag 12 juni 2022
Delta Venlo H4 Weert H4 5-0
Delta Venlo H6 Den Bosch H14 4-3
Oirschot Oirschot H2-O Best H2 4-4
Oss H4 Gemert Gemert H2-O 3-3
Den Bosch H9 Oedenrode H3 4-2
Oranje-Rood H13 Liempde H1 2-3