Facebook Twitter LinkedIn
 

Heren 35A

Teamfoto

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 MOP H35C 22 56 18 2 2 85 39 0
2 DES H35A 22 49 15 4 3 95 43 0
3 Breda H35E 22 48 16 0 6 57 32 0
4 Dommel H35A 22 40 13 1 8 79 53 0
5 Rosmalen H35B 22 40 13 1 8 54 36 0
6 Drunen H35A 22 37 12 1 9 64 41 0
7 Waalwijk Waalwijk/DES H35A 22 37 11 4 7 52 39 0
8 Zwart-Wit H35C 22 35 11 2 9 57 53 0
9 Den Bosch H35B 22 27 8 3 11 64 72 0
10 Olympia H35A 22 25 8 1 13 71 89 0
11 MEP H35B 22 23 8 2 12 48 54 3
12 Oirschot H35A 22 14 4 2 16 42 71 0
13 Best H35A 22 9 3 0 19 25 80 0
14 Goirle H35A 22 7 2 1 19 39 130 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 12 september 2021
Oirschot H35A Drunen H35A 1-1
Rosmalen H35B DES H35A 1-3
Waalwijk Waalwijk/DES H35A Goirle H35A 4-0
Dommel H35A Zwart-Wit H35C 4-1
MOP H35C Best H35A 6-1
Breda H35E Den Bosch H35B 5-2
zondag 19 september 2021
Best H35A Oirschot H35A 3-2
DES H35A Olympia H35A 8-3
Den Bosch H35B Waalwijk Waalwijk/DES H35A 2-3
Drunen H35A Dommel H35A 3-2
Goirle H35A MOP H35C 2-3
Zwart-Wit H35C Rosmalen H35B 0-3
MEP H35B Breda H35E 3-0
zondag 26 september 2021
Best H35A Drunen H35A 0-1
MOP H35C Den Bosch H35B 5-1
Oirschot H35A Goirle H35A 6-2
Olympia H35A Zwart-Wit H35C 6-2
Rosmalen H35B Dommel H35A 4-2
Waalwijk Waalwijk/DES H35A MEP H35B 2-1
Breda H35E DES H35A 0-2
zondag 3 oktober 2021
DES H35A Waalwijk Waalwijk/DES H35A 2-2
Den Bosch H35B Oirschot H35A 5-4
Drunen H35A Rosmalen H35B 1-3
Goirle H35A Best H35A 6-2
Dommel H35A Olympia H35A 6-4
zondag 10 oktober 2021
Breda H35E Dommel H35A 5-3
Goirle H35A Drunen H35A 0-6
MOP H35C DES H35A 5-2
Oirschot H35A MEP H35B 3-1
Olympia H35A Rosmalen H35B 2-3
Waalwijk Waalwijk/DES H35A Zwart-Wit H35C 0-3
zondag 17 oktober 2021
Drunen H35A Olympia H35A 3-1
Dommel H35A Waalwijk Waalwijk/DES H35A 0-2
MEP H35B Best H35A 2-0
Rosmalen H35B Breda H35E 1-5
DES H35A Oirschot H35A 4-0
Den Bosch H35B Goirle H35A 6-3
Zwart-Wit H35C MOP H35C 3-3
zondag 24 oktober 2021
Best H35A Den Bosch H35B 5-1
zondag 31 oktober 2021
Goirle H35A MEP H35B 2-3
Oirschot H35A Zwart-Wit H35C 2-5
Den Bosch H35B Drunen H35A 4-1
MOP H35C Dommel H35A 2-0
Best H35A DES H35A 0-5
Breda H35E Olympia H35A 6-2
zondag 7 november 2021
Rosmalen H35B MOP H35C 1-2
Drunen H35A Breda H35E 1-2
MEP H35B Den Bosch H35B 3-4
Dommel H35A Oirschot H35A 5-4
Olympia H35A Waalwijk Waalwijk/DES H35A 4-2
DES H35A Goirle H35A 8-1
Zwart-Wit H35C Best H35A 4-0
woensdag 10 november 2021
MEP H35B MOP H35C 1-2
zondag 14 november 2021
Den Bosch H35B DES H35A 2-2
Goirle H35A Zwart-Wit H35C 2-6
MOP H35C Olympia H35A 6-1
Best H35A Dommel H35A 0-5
MEP H35B Drunen H35A 0-2
Waalwijk Waalwijk/DES H35A Breda H35E 1-3
Oirschot H35A Rosmalen H35B 0-3
zondag 21 november 2021
Olympia H35A Oirschot H35A 5-2
Dommel H35A Goirle H35A 11-3
Breda H35E MOP H35C 0-2
DES H35A MEP H35B 5-2
Zwart-Wit H35C Den Bosch H35B 2-5
Drunen H35A Waalwijk Waalwijk/DES H35A 3-1
woensdag 24 november 2021
Olympia H35A MEP H35B 2-3
zondag 28 november 2021
Goirle H35A Rosmalen H35B 2-5
Oirschot H35A Breda H35E 0-1
Best H35A Olympia H35A 1-5
DES H35A Drunen H35A 4-3
Den Bosch H35B Dommel H35A 3-5
MOP H35C Waalwijk Waalwijk/DES H35A 3-3
zondag 5 december 2021
Zwart-Wit H35C Breda H35E 1-2
Waalwijk Waalwijk/DES H35A Rosmalen H35B 1-3
zondag 6 maart 2022
MEP H35B Zwart-Wit H35C 5-3
Rosmalen H35B Best H35A 3-0
zondag 13 maart 2022
Waalwijk Waalwijk/DES H35A Oirschot H35A 4-0
Olympia H35A Goirle H35A 6-1
Dommel H35A MEP H35B 3-2
MOP H35C Drunen H35A 4-1
Zwart-Wit H35C DES H35A 2-1
Rosmalen H35B Den Bosch H35B 4-1
Breda H35E Best H35A 4-0
zondag 20 maart 2022
Drunen H35A Zwart-Wit H35C 3-2
Goirle H35A Breda H35E 0-7
Best H35A Waalwijk Waalwijk/DES H35A 0-2
Den Bosch H35B Olympia H35A 3-3
DES H35A Dommel H35A 5-0
zondag 27 maart 2022
DES H35A Rosmalen H35B 3-1
Den Bosch H35B Breda H35E 1-2
Goirle H35A Waalwijk Waalwijk/DES H35A 0-8
MEP H35B Olympia H35A 4-5
Drunen H35A Oirschot H35A 3-2
Zwart-Wit H35C Dommel H35A 0-4
Best H35A MOP H35C 0-1
zondag 3 april 2022
Dommel H35A Drunen H35A 3-2
Oirschot H35A Best H35A 2-1
Olympia H35A DES H35A 6-8
Waalwijk Waalwijk/DES H35A Den Bosch H35B 2-0
MOP H35C Goirle H35A 9-5
Rosmalen H35B Zwart-Wit H35C 1-2
Breda H35E MEP H35B 3-0
woensdag 6 april 2022
Oirschot H35A MOP H35C 2-4
zondag 10 april 2022
Drunen H35A Best H35A 4-1
Goirle H35A Oirschot H35A 2-1
Zwart-Wit H35C Olympia H35A 5-4
Dommel H35A Rosmalen H35B 3-0
DES H35A Breda H35E 3-1
Den Bosch H35B MOP H35C 3-4
MEP H35B Waalwijk Waalwijk/DES H35A 1-2
donderdag 21 april 2022
Breda H35E Zwart-Wit H35C 1-4
zondag 24 april 2022
Rosmalen H35B Drunen H35A 4-3
MOP H35C MEP H35B 4-2
Olympia H35A Dommel H35A 4-3
Waalwijk Waalwijk/DES H35A DES H35A 1-6
Best H35A Goirle H35A 4-2
Oirschot H35A Den Bosch H35B 3-2
zondag 1 mei 2022
MEP H35B Rosmalen H35B 0-0
zondag 8 mei 2022
Drunen H35A Goirle H35A 14-0
MEP H35B Oirschot H35A 4-2
Rosmalen H35B Olympia H35A 5-1
DES H35A MOP H35C 1-6
Den Bosch H35B Best H35A 4-3
Dommel H35A Breda H35E 1-2
Zwart-Wit H35C Waalwijk Waalwijk/DES H35A 2-2
zondag 15 mei 2022
Goirle H35A Den Bosch H35B 3-5
Breda H35E Rosmalen H35B 2-0
Olympia H35A Drunen H35A 1-3
Waalwijk Waalwijk/DES H35A Dommel H35A 2-2
MOP H35C Zwart-Wit H35C 4-2
Oirschot H35A DES H35A 3-3
Best H35A MEP H35B 1-3
zondag 22 mei 2022
DES H35A Best H35A 6-1
Olympia H35A Breda H35E 4-2
Dommel H35A MOP H35C 3-1
Zwart-Wit H35C Oirschot H35A 2-1
Rosmalen H35B Waalwijk Waalwijk/DES H35A 0-2
Drunen H35A Den Bosch H35B 3-4
MEP H35B Goirle H35A 2-2
zondag 29 mei 2022
Den Bosch H35B MEP H35B 4-5
Goirle H35A DES H35A 1-12
Oirschot H35A Dommel H35A 2-6
Waalwijk Waalwijk/DES H35A Olympia H35A 5-1
Breda H35E Drunen H35A 1-0
MOP H35C Rosmalen H35B 1-4
Best H35A Zwart-Wit H35C 0-4
zondag 12 juni 2022
DES H35A Den Bosch H35B 2-2
Rosmalen H35B Oirschot H35A 5-0
Olympia H35A MOP H35C 1-8
Dommel H35A Best H35A 8-2
Drunen H35A MEP H35B 3-1
Zwart-Wit H35C Goirle H35A 2-0
Breda H35E Waalwijk Waalwijk/DES H35A 3-1