Teamfoto
Er is op dit moment nog geen teamfoto
Ondersteuning
Aankomende Speelronde
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Tilburg H30-3 | 20 | 49 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 58 | 28 | 0 |
2 | Dommel H30-2 | 20 | 46 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 70 | 25 | 0 |
3 | Peel en Maas H30-1 | 20 | 36 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 71 | 52 | 0 |
4 | Oedenrode H30-2 | 20 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 45 | 45 | 0 |
5 | Drunen H30-2 | 20 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 49 | 32 | 0 |
6 | Heesch H30-2 | 20 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 40 | 49 | 0 |
7 | Oirschot H30-2 | 20 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 47 | 57 | 3 |
8 | Vlijmen H30-1 | 20 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 34 | 46 | 0 |
9 | Son H30-2 | 20 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 26 | 52 | 0 |
10 | Cranendonck H30-1 | 20 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 31 | 51 | 0 |
11 | Oranje-Rood H30-5 | 20 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 34 | 68 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uistlag |
zondag 11 september 2022 | ||
Heesch H30-2 | Cranendonck H30-1 | (3-1)final |
Son H30-2 | Tilburg H30-3 | (3-3)scheduled |
Oranje-Rood H30-5 | Oedenrode H30-2 | (3-6)scheduled |
Vlijmen H30-1 | Drunen H30-2 | (2-3)final |
Dommel H30-2 | Peel en Maas H30-1 | (4-3)scheduled |
zondag 18 september 2022 | ||
Peel en Maas H30-1 | Son H30-2 | (7-2)final |
Cranendonck H30-1 | Vlijmen H30-1 | (1-1)final |
Drunen H30-2 | Oirschot H30-2 | (2-2)final |
Oedenrode H30-2 | Heesch H30-2 | (1-2)scheduled |
Tilburg H30-3 | Oranje-Rood H30-5 | (6-1)final |
zondag 25 september 2022 | ||
Heesch H30-2 | Tilburg H30-3 | (3-1)final |
Oranje-Rood H30-5 | Peel en Maas H30-1 | (6-3)final |
Son H30-2 | Dommel H30-2 | (0-6)scheduled |
Oirschot H30-2 | Cranendonck H30-1 | (5-2)scheduled |
Vlijmen H30-1 | Oedenrode H30-2 | (2-4)scheduled |
zondag 2 oktober 2022 | ||
Peel en Maas H30-1 | Heesch H30-2 | (4-1)final |
Cranendonck H30-1 | Drunen H30-2 | (1-2)final |
Tilburg H30-3 | Vlijmen H30-1 | (4-1)final |
Oedenrode H30-2 | Oirschot H30-2 | (2-2)scheduled |
Dommel H30-2 | Oranje-Rood H30-5 | (4-1)final |
zondag 9 oktober 2022 | ||
Heesch H30-2 | Dommel H30-2 | (2-2)final |
Oranje-Rood H30-5 | Son H30-2 | (1-0)final |
Drunen H30-2 | Oedenrode H30-2 | (0-1)scheduled |
Vlijmen H30-1 | Peel en Maas H30-1 | (2-3)final |
Oirschot H30-2 | Tilburg H30-3 | (0-4)final |
zondag 16 oktober 2022 | ||
Peel en Maas H30-1 | Oirschot H30-2 | (7-0)final |
Son H30-2 | Heesch H30-2 | (2-2)final |
Tilburg H30-3 | Drunen H30-2 | (4-0)scheduled |
Oedenrode H30-2 | Cranendonck H30-1 | (3-0)final |
Dommel H30-2 | Vlijmen H30-1 | (3-1)final |
zondag 30 oktober 2022 | ||
Heesch H30-2 | Oranje-Rood H30-5 | (4-1)final |
Cranendonck H30-1 | Tilburg H30-3 | (0-3)final |
Drunen H30-2 | Peel en Maas H30-1 | (8-0)scheduled |
Oirschot H30-2 | Dommel H30-2 | (4-1)final |
Vlijmen H30-1 | Son H30-2 | (4-1)final |
zondag 6 november 2022 | ||
Peel en Maas H30-1 | Cranendonck H30-1 | (9-2)final |
Son H30-2 | Oirschot H30-2 | (1-0)final |
Dommel H30-2 | Drunen H30-2 | (4-1)final |
Tilburg H30-3 | Oedenrode H30-2 | (3-2)scheduled |
Oranje-Rood H30-5 | Vlijmen H30-1 | (2-1)final |
zondag 13 november 2022 | ||
Oirschot H30-2 | Oranje-Rood H30-5 | (5-1)scheduled |
Vlijmen H30-1 | Heesch H30-2 | (4-1)final |
Cranendonck H30-1 | Dommel H30-2 | (2-3)final |
Drunen H30-2 | Son H30-2 | (1-2)scheduled |
Oedenrode H30-2 | Peel en Maas H30-1 | (3-2)scheduled |
zondag 20 november 2022 | ||
Peel en Maas H30-1 | Tilburg H30-3 | (2-4)final |
Son H30-2 | Cranendonck H30-1 | (3-1)final |
Dommel H30-2 | Oedenrode H30-2 | (6-0)scheduled |
zondag 27 november 2022 | ||
Cranendonck H30-1 | Oranje-Rood H30-5 | (5-1)final |
Drunen H30-2 | Heesch H30-2 | (1-3)scheduled |
Oedenrode H30-2 | Son H30-2 | (4-1)scheduled |
Oirschot H30-2 | Vlijmen H30-1 | (0-0)scheduled |
Tilburg H30-3 | Dommel H30-2 | (1-0)final |
zondag 4 december 2022 | ||
Heesch H30-2 | Oirschot H30-2 | (0-5)final |
Oranje-Rood H30-5 | Drunen H30-2 | (1-4)final |
zondag 5 maart 2023 | ||
Cranendonck H30-1 | Heesch H30-2 | (5-2)final |
Tilburg H30-3 | Son H30-2 | (4-3)final |
Oedenrode H30-2 | Oranje-Rood H30-5 | (2-2)final |
Drunen H30-2 | Vlijmen H30-1 | (2-0)final |
zondag 12 maart 2023 | ||
Son H30-2 | Peel en Maas H30-1 | (0-5)final |
Vlijmen H30-1 | Cranendonck H30-1 | (1-0)final |
Oirschot H30-2 | Drunen H30-2 | (0-6)final |
Oranje-Rood H30-5 | Tilburg H30-3 | (0-1)scheduled |
zondag 19 maart 2023 | ||
Peel en Maas H30-1 | Oranje-Rood H30-5 | (2-0)final |
Cranendonck H30-1 | Oirschot H30-2 | (2-3)final |
Oedenrode H30-2 | Vlijmen H30-1 | (2-2)final |
Dommel H30-2 | Son H30-2 | (3-0)final |
Tilburg H30-3 | Heesch H30-2 | (3-1)final |
zondag 26 maart 2023 | ||
Heesch H30-2 | Peel en Maas H30-1 | (3-2)final |
Oranje-Rood H30-5 | Dommel H30-2 | (1-5)final |
Oirschot H30-2 | Oedenrode H30-2 | (1-3)final |
Vlijmen H30-1 | Tilburg H30-3 | (1-3)final |
Drunen H30-2 | Cranendonck H30-1 | (3-0)final |
donderdag 30 maart 2023 | ||
Heesch H30-2 | Oedenrode H30-2 | (5-1)final |
zondag 2 april 2023 | ||
Peel en Maas H30-1 | Vlijmen H30-1 | (4-2)final |
Dommel H30-2 | Heesch H30-2 | (3-1)final |
Oedenrode H30-2 | Drunen H30-2 | (2-2)final |
Son H30-2 | Oranje-Rood H30-5 | (1-4)final |
Tilburg H30-3 | Oirschot H30-2 | (2-1)final |
zondag 16 april 2023 | ||
Heesch H30-2 | Son H30-2 | (0-3)final |
Cranendonck H30-1 | Oedenrode H30-2 | (1-1)scheduled |
Oirschot H30-2 | Peel en Maas H30-1 | (5-4)final |
Drunen H30-2 | Tilburg H30-3 | (0-2)final |
Vlijmen H30-1 | Dommel H30-2 | (1-4)final |
vrijdag 21 april 2023 | ||
Peel en Maas H30-1 | Dommel H30-2 | (1-0)final |
zondag 23 april 2023 | ||
Peel en Maas H30-1 | Drunen H30-2 | (3-2)final |
Son H30-2 | Vlijmen H30-1 | (0-0)final |
Dommel H30-2 | Oirschot H30-2 | (11-0)scheduled |
zondag 7 mei 2023 | ||
Tilburg H30-3 | Cranendonck H30-1 | (1-0)final |
Oranje-Rood H30-5 | Heesch H30-2 | (2-2)final |
zondag 14 mei 2023 | ||
Cranendonck H30-1 | Peel en Maas H30-1 | (3-2)final |
Drunen H30-2 | Dommel H30-2 | (1-2)final |
Vlijmen H30-1 | Oranje-Rood H30-5 | (4-3)final |
Oedenrode H30-2 | Tilburg H30-3 | (1-5)final |
Oirschot H30-2 | Son H30-2 | (2-0)final |
zondag 21 mei 2023 | ||
Heesch H30-2 | Vlijmen H30-1 | (3-0)scheduled |
Peel en Maas H30-1 | Oedenrode H30-2 | (4-3)scheduled |
Son H30-2 | Drunen H30-2 | (2-1)final |
Dommel H30-2 | Cranendonck H30-1 | (3-1)scheduled |
maandag 29 mei 2023 | ||
Oranje-Rood H30-5 | Oirschot H30-2 | (3-3)final |
zondag 4 juni 2023 | ||
Cranendonck H30-1 | Son H30-2 | (2-1)final |
Oedenrode H30-2 | Dommel H30-2 | (2-1)final |
Oirschot H30-2 | Heesch H30-2 | (6-1)final |
Drunen H30-2 | Oranje-Rood H30-5 | (8-0)final |
Tilburg H30-3 | Peel en Maas H30-1 | (2-4)final |
zondag 11 juni 2023 | ||
Heesch H30-2 | Drunen H30-2 | (1-2)scheduled |
Son H30-2 | Oedenrode H30-2 | (1-2)scheduled |
Dommel H30-2 | Tilburg H30-3 | (5-2)final |
Vlijmen H30-1 | Oirschot H30-2 | (5-3)final |
Oranje-Rood H30-5 | Cranendonck H30-1 | (1-2)final |